Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Movies
Get real-time odds and market data for Culture Movies on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

New "Stranger Things" episode released by...?
$30.9M vol.
11%
March 31, 20275%
December 31, 2026
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$681.5K vol.
55%
The Odyssey20%
You Can See Everything
"The Hunger Games: Sunrise on the Reaping" Opening Weekend Box Office
$46.6K vol.
84%
105m+9%
95m-105m
Which movie has 3rd biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$64.6K vol.
85%
Toy Story 56%
The Hunger Games: Sunrise on the Reaping
#1 Searched Movie on Google 2026?
$270.6K vol.
45%
Obsession39%
The Odyssey
Next James Bond actor?
$1.7M vol.
37%
Jack Lowden23%
No Bond chosen
Highest grossing movie in 2026?
$17.8M vol.
92%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day9%
Avengers: Doomsday
"Clayface" 2nd Weekend Box Office
$12.9K vol.
47%
10m-12m38%
12m-14m
Oscars 2027: Best Original Score Nominations
$63.6K vol.
90%
The Odyssey74%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Nominations
$63.6K vol.
85%
NAZA78%
You Can See Everything
Which movie has biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$2.5M vol.
59%
Avengers: Doomsday41%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
Oscars 2027: Best Sound Nominations
$51.5K vol.
99%
Project Hail Mary88%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$54.1K vol.
60%
God is Shy72%
With Tapes and Toasts in the Car
What will be the #2 global Netflix show this week? (November 3)
$6.1K vol.
88%
Nobody Wants This: Season 35%
The One About Matthew Perry: Limited Series
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$70.1K vol.
96%
The Debut88%
Wild Horse Nine
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Nominations
$46.7K vol.
69%
A Derailment76%
Water Cooler
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$189.5K vol.
93%
Matt Damon88%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$67.9K vol.
85%
The Odyssey85%
Dune: Part Three
"Resident Evil" total domestic gross by October 31?
$311.5K vol.
99%
150 - 160m<1%
160 - 170m
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$65.5K vol.
90%
La Nieve - The Black Ball89%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$68.9K vol.
100%
The Black Ball100%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Winner
$13.4K vol.
18%
Nightfaces24%
Agapito
"You Can See Everything" 3rd Weekend Box Office
$4.8K vol.
57%
10-12M35%
12-14M
What will be the top global Netflix show this week? (November 3)
$3.8K vol.
92%
The One About Matthew Perry: Limited Series19%
Nobody Wants This: Season 3
