Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Crypto
Get real-time odds and market data for Crypto on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$15.7M vol.
19%
↓ 75,0009%
↑ 82,500
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 29?
$930K vol.
<1%
↑ 84,000<1%
↑ 86,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 30?
$1M vol.
99%
72,00098%
74,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$79.6M vol.
47%
↓ 70,00034%
↑ 90,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 26-November 1?
$945.1K vol.
43%
↓ 76,00020%
↑ 82,000
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$4.1M vol.
20%
↓ 2,1008%
↑ 2,400
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$8.6M vol.
99%
$50M99%
$100M
What price will Ethereum hit October 26-November 1?
$483.8K vol.
23%
↓ 2,10012%
↑ 2,400
Ethereum above ___ on October 30?
$404.3K vol.
100%
1,90099%
2,000
Will Predict.fun launch a token by ___?
$1.3M vol.
100%
September 30, 2027100%
December 31, 2027
Total commitments for the 1win ($1w) public sale
$976.2K vol.
100%
$15M98%
$20M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?
$254.6K vol.
100%
70,00098%
72,000
What price will Ethereum hit on October 29?
$163.3K vol.
2%
↑ 2,6503%
↑ 2,600
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$18.9M vol.
52%
↓ 2,00023%
↓ 1,750
Bitcoin price on October 30?
$118.6K vol.
42%
78,000-80,00036%
76,000-78,000
Bitcoin above ___ on November 3?
$112K vol.
98%
70,00096%
72,000
Bitcoin above ___ on November 1?
$119.9K vol.
99%
70,00098%
72,000
What price will Solana hit in October?
$758.3K vol.
18%
↓ 906%
↑ 110
What price will XRP hit in October?
$686K vol.
42%
↓ 1.209%
↑ 1.40
What price will Hyperliquid hit in 2026?
$2.6M vol.
67%
↑ 10049%
↑ 110
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 30?
$63.4K vol.
4%
Up97%
Down
Variational FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$3.7M vol.
98%
$100M94%
$300M
Total crypto hack value in 2026?
$143.8K vol.
100%
>$2.5B100%
>$3B
Ethereum above ___ on November 3?
$51.6K vol.
99%
1,80098%
1,900
