Tienda de dApps

Chain Joes

projectLogo

Chain Joes

Chain Joes is an NFT entertainment ecosystem powered by SPL404. Each CHAIN JOE has their own comic story NFT, fighting for glory and protecting the Metaverse from organized chaos to rise to the top.
Bitget WalletDownload Bitget Wallet App
What is Chain Joes?
Chain Joes is a mobile isometric action shooter game developed under the guidance of an AAA game studio, alongside blockchain and marketing professionals. The game immerses players in a universe inspired by crypto, web3, and modern internet cultures, aiming to provide an engaging and entertaining experience.
How Does Chain Joes Work?
In Chain Joes, players engage in battles against web3-themed adversaries such as hackers, spammers, and scammers. The game offers both PvP and PvE modes, where players can earn rewards through skillful gameplay. By collecting NFTs and tokens, players can enhance their characters and equipment, leading to higher rankings and better rewards.
What Makes Chain Joes Unique?
Chain Joes stands out by integrating real-world web3 elements into its gameplay, allowing players to combat virtual representations of common online threats. The game introduces a 'Play-And-Earn' model, making it more accessible compared to traditional 'Play-To-Earn' models. Additionally, players can stake CJ tokens to empower their NFTs and participate in the game's economy.
Who Are the Founders of Chain Joes?
Specific information about the founders of Chain Joes is not readily available in the provided sources.

Últimas noticias

What Key Events Have There Been for Chain Joes?
In January 2024, Chain Joes announced the launch of Hero MEME Tokens, each associated with a unique character in the game. These tokens offer in-game advantages, access to special deals, and participation in airdrops. The project emphasizes community involvement, allocating 90% of the Hero MEME Tokens' supply to the open market through a fair sale.
Project Announcements
Chain Joes has been actively engaging with its community through various channels, including their official website and social media platforms, to provide updates and promotions.

Próximos eventos

Latest Airdrop
Participants in the Hero MEME Token sale and holders of these tokens will receive a significant airdrop of the main CJ token as a token of appreciation.

Anuncios del proyecto

Where to Buy CJ?
Information on specific exchanges where CJ tokens can be traded is not available in the provided sources.
CJ Price
Daily Trading Volume
-
All-Time High
-
All-Time Low
-
Market Cap and Valuation
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
CJ Price Prediction
Currently, there are no available forecasts from reliable experts or publications regarding the price prediction of CJ tokens.
How to buy CJ?
To purchase CJ tokens, follow these simple steps using the Bitget Wallet:
Download the Bitget Wallet: If you haven't already, download the Bitget Wallet app from the official website or your app store.
Create an Account: Open the app and create a new account by following the on-screen instructions. Ensure you secure your account with a strong password.
Fund Your Wallet: Deposit funds into your Bitget Wallet by transferring cryptocurrencies or purchasing crypto using fiat currency through supported payment methods.
Navigate to the Market: In the Bitget Wallet, go to the market section and search for CJ to view available trading pairs.
Place Your Order: Select the desired trading pair (e.g., CJ/USDT), enter the amount you wish to buy, and confirm your order. Once the transaction is completed, CJ tokens will be added to your wallet.

Preguntas frecuentes

What is the Purpose of Chain Joes?faq toggle

How Can I Participate in Chain Joes's Ecosystem?faq toggle

What Sets Chain Joes Apart from Competitors?faq toggle

Is Chain Joes Secure?faq toggle

What are the Risks Associated with Chain Joes?faq toggle

Descargo de responsabilidad y aviso de riesgo: parte del contenido de esta página puede haber sido asistido o generado por IA y se proporciona únicamente como referencia general. Para obtener la información más precisa y actualizada, consulta el sitio web oficial del proyecto. Bitget Wallet valora cada asociación. Si encuentras algún problema o imprecisión, contáctanos en [email protected]; agradecemos tus comentarios y seguiremos mejorando.